Skip Top Tool Bar Search Search Print Print Options Options Guest Page Guest Page
Help Help Login Login WebEvent View 2.9.0 build 64669, Powered By PeopleCube
Hudsons Bay Building Use

Hudson's Bay High School Building Use

Skip Calendar Tool Bar
 
View this calendar as a list View as
List
Export this calendar Export
Calendar
 
Filter for events containing:
http://events.vansd.org/webevent.cgi?cmd=calmonth;userid=guest;token=guest.8d7c7f71749b36ac58ddd4baafc4187e;y=2017;d=1;m=2;dry=1
http://events.vansd.org/webevent.cgi?token=guest.8d7c7f71749b36ac58ddd4baafc4187e;cmd=json;subcmd=view_day;d=29;m=3;y=2017
http://events.vansd.org/webevent.cgi?cmd=calmonth;userid=guest;token=guest.8d7c7f71749b36ac58ddd4baafc4187e;y=2017;d=1;m=4;dry=1
Hide the current Calendar List Hide
Calendar
Lists
Previous Period  Month of March 2017    Next Period 
Get calendar data in RSS format    User: guest
   
bayblg
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Open Gym/2167/Meyer/Gyms

27
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/Gyms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/gyms/ locker rooms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM  5:00 PM -  7:00 PM VEA Canidate Program/3330/Brown/502

28
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/Gyms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/gyms/ locker rooms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

1
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/Gyms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/gyms/ locker rooms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM  5:00 PM -  7:30 PM VEA Canidate Program/3330/Brown/502

2
Pop's Orchestra Meeting/2805/517

7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/Gyms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/gyms/ locker rooms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

3
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/Gyms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Basketball & Wrestling/2184/gyms/ locker rooms

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

4
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM  7:00 AM -  7:00 PM LCRMEA Solo & Ensemble/2212/Nicoson/all

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

5
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Open Gym/2167/Meyer/Gyms

6
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM  5:00 PM -  7:00 PM VEA Canidate Program/3330/Brown/502

7
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:00 PM - 10:00 PM  2:00 PM - 10:00 PM Spring Concert/2213/Black Box/517

8
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

9
Pop's Orchestra Meeting/2805/517

7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

10
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

11
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

12
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Open Gym/2167/Meyer/Gyms

13
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

14
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

15
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

5:00 PM - 7:30 PM  5:00 PM -  7:30 PM VEA Canidate Program/3330/Brown/502

16
Pop's Orchestra Meeting/2805/517

7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

17
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

18
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

19
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Open Gym/2167/Meyer/Gyms

20
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

21
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

5:30 PM - 7:00 PM  5:30 PM -  7:00 PM HB Foundation Meeting/2044/Room 601

22
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

23
Pop's Orchestra Meeting/2805/517

7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

24
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

3:00 PM - 10:00 PM  3:00 PM - 10:00 PM FFA State Landscape Contest/3067/Lorenz/100 400

25
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

26
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Open Gym/2167/Meyer/Gyms

27
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

28
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

29
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

30
Pop's Orchestra Meeting/2805/517

7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

31
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM  7:00 AM - 10:00 PM Girls & Boys Tennis/2157/Tennis Court

8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Cheer/2165/604//commons

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM  2:00 PM -  5:00 PM HB Sport Groups/2162/Weight Room 605

2:00 PM - 7:00 PM  2:00 PM -  7:00 PM Track & Field/2211

2:15 PM - 4:00 PM  2:15 PM -  4:00 PM Folklorico Dance Practice/3005/Unger

1
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM  8:00 AM - 10:00 PM Boys Soccer/2208/Field 02

Previous Period  Month of March 2017    Next Period 



WebEvent Powered By PeopleCube.        Copyright © 2003-2009 PeopleCube. All Rights Reserved.